Список судей

N кн. Имясортировать по возрастанию Категория ФТСР Спорт. категория Город
4101 Яшный Алексей Третья Третья Горячий Ключ
1806 Якуш Наталья Третья Краснодар
1772 Яблуновский Евгений Первая Первая Крымск
1771 Яблуновская Людмила Первая Вторая Крымск
5004 Щупец Евгений Третья Новороссийск
3305 Штуркина Наталья Первая Вторая Краснодар
646 Штуркин Владимир WDSF Всероссийская Краснодар
5515 Шмелёва Екатерина СММ Анапа
3688 Шишкина Вероника Третья Третья Геленджик
1803 Швецов Сергей Всероссийская Вторая Сочи
1802 Шварёва Елена Вторая Третья Сочи
3141 Шабанов Роман Вторая Вторая Туапсе
5516 Чжен Александр Первая Первая Краснодар
5529 Четверикова Екатерина Вторая Краснодар
3276 Чернова Юлия Третья Третья Ейск
4100 Черакьянц Елена Первая Вторая Славянск-на-Кубани
3615 Химина Елена Вторая Третья Краснодар
4321 Харченко Николай Первая Кореновск
3690 Халаимов Алексей Третья Анапа
4861 Хадагатль Виктория Вторая Первая Краснодар
4862 Хадагатль Альберт Вторая Первая Краснодар
4099 Фирсова Татьяна Третья Краснодар
5514 Филиппова Анастасия Третья Славянск-на-Кубани
3916 Филимонов Герман Первая Первая Краснодар
2838 Узиков Марат Вторая Краснодар
5212 Тхорева Ирина Третья Геленджик
2019 Терехова Наталья Первая Вторая Краснодар
4282 Сорочинский Александр Первая Вторая Краснодар
1501 Соловьев Александр Третья Третья Новомихайловский
5155 Скоробогатова Валентина СММ Краснодар
5520 Синькова Екатерина Третья Краснодар
5326 Симонян Размик Третья Третья Анапа
3341 Сеферян Анриетта Вторая Третья Краснодар
1801 Семитко Олег Третья Третья Сочи
1800 Семёнова Елена Третья Краснодар
1770 Селецкий Евгений Вторая Третья Краснодар
4262 Салаженцев Роман Первая Вторая Краснодар
3189 Савостина Анастасия Вторая Вторая Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
3415 Савостин Павел Первая Вторая Краснодар
1768 Савостин Денис Первая Вторая Краснодар
4283 Савина Ольга Третья Третья Краснодар
4381 Рузанов Кирилл Третья Сочи
641 Ронь Ирина Всероссийская Всероссийская Краснодар
4646 Романенко Ирина Третья Третья Геленджик
4379 Родионова Ася Третья Третья Мостовской
3390 Рассадникова Елена Вторая Геленджик
1799 Ракитин Сергей Третья Третья Тихорецк
1780 Раина Ольга Вторая Третья Краснодар
4968 Разумов Дмитрий Третья Краснодар
1767 Путилова Лидия Первая Вторая Анапа

Страницы