Список судей

N кн. Имя Категория ФТСРсортировать по убыванию Спорт. категория Город
646 Штуркин Владимир WDSF Всероссийская Краснодар
1764 Орлова Анна Всероссийская Первая Краснодар
1773 Бузунов Максим Всероссийская Первая Новороссийск
92 Бабаджанов Артур Всероссийская Первая Краснодар
598 Карташов Павел Всероссийская Первая Геленджик
641 Ронь Ирина Всероссийская Всероссийская Краснодар
71 Колдобанов Виктор Всероссийская Вторая Новороссийск
1803 Швецов Сергей Всероссийская Вторая Сочи
3160 Безгузова Ирина Всероссийская Всероссийская Краснодар
1790 Закржевская Лиана Всероссийская Вторая Сочи
96 Каспржинская Ольга Всероссийская Вторая Геленджик
1777 Карнаухов Антон Всероссийская Вторая Краснодар
128 Качалкова Галина Всероссийская Краснодар
4037 Аль-Варис Виктория Вторая Третья Краснодар
3390 Рассадникова Елена Вторая Геленджик
4377 Егоров Кирилл Вторая Третья Сочи
3617 Будникова Кристина Вторая Третья Анапа
1797 Кулешин Роман Вторая Горячий Ключ
1218 Беляева Татьяна Вторая Третья Сочи
4926 Петрова Евгения Вторая Темрюк
4089 Гребенников Игорь Вторая Третья Краснодар
2826 Андреева Ирина Вторая Третья Сочи
1442 Опарин Евгений Вторая Анапа
1787 Долинина Анна Вторая Новороссийск
3141 Шабанов Роман Вторая Вторая Туапсе
5509 Дедегкаев Олег Вторая Краснодар
1779 Оспищева Ирина Вторая Вторая Анапа
1759 Косьяненко Дина Вторая Третья Краснодар
3414 Ерёменко Светлана Вторая Третья Каневская
1778 Бузунова Вероника Вторая Первая Новороссийск
5266 Гололобов Алексей Вторая Краснодар
3615 Химина Елена Вторая Третья Краснодар
4616 Алаторцева Кристина Вторая Вторая Краснодар
1802 Шварёва Елена Вторая Третья Сочи
5269 Ляхова Оксана Вторая Туапсе
3341 Сеферян Анриетта Вторая Третья Краснодар
5500 Калиниченко Анна Вторая Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
3267 Кравец Ольга Вторая Краснодар
1753 Бакулина Татьяна Вторая Третья Сочи
3189 Савостина Анастасия Вторая Вторая Белореченск (Краснодарск.край)
4796 Неижкаша Иван Вторая Краснодар
4735 Котелевец Геннадий Вторая Вторая Краснодар
1762 Оранский Михаил Вторая Краснодар
1780 Раина Ольга Вторая Третья Краснодар
4862 Хадагатль Альберт Вторая Первая Краснодар
4092 Климова Валентина Вторая Третья Краснодар
1786 Губачева Светлана Вторая Первая Армавир
4088 Васильева Екатерина Вторая Третья Анапа
1763 Орлов Владимир Вторая Краснодар
1755 Гонтар Надежда Вторая Краснодар

Страницы