Результаты Гран При 2017

Место Результат Бонус Сумма 1 тур 2 тур 3 тур 4 тур Имя танцора 1 Имя танцора2 Клуб Город Название группы
1 5,65 0 5,65 0 0 2,9 2,75 Чирков Арсений Ким Кристина Валенсия Краснодар Бэби_ПАРЫ_2 танца
1 9,44 0,86 8,58 2,7 2,6 3 2,88 Свечеревская Татьяна Диамант Краснодар Бэби_СОЛО_2 танца
1 9,68 0,88 8,8 2,5 3 3 2,8 Битюков Роман Турченко Полина Индиго Кореновск Дети-1_ПАРЫ_2 танца
1 9,68 0,88 8,8 2,6 2,8 3 3 Битюков Роман Турченко Полина Индиго Кореновск Дети-1_ПАРЫ_3 танца
1 9,79 0,89 8,9 3 2,8 2,9 3 Метелкин Ростислав Карапетян Эмилия Бэст Краснодар Дети-1_ПАРЫ_4 танца
1 9,46 0,86 8,6 2,4 2,7 2,9 3 Битюков Роман Турченко Полина Индиго Кореновск Дети-1_ПАРЫ_5 танцев
1 9,9 0,9 9 3 3 3 2,67 Жевнерова Вероника Мария Краснодар Дети-1_СОЛО_2 танца
1 9,9 0,9 9 2,9 3 3 3 Андрюхина Виктория Виктория Темрюк Дети-1_СОЛО_2 танца
1 9,9 0,9 9 2,8 3 3 3 Турченко Полина Индиго Кореновск Дети-1_СОЛО_2 танца
1 9,9 0,9 9 3 2,9 3 3 Горкавая Елизавета Лидер Краснодар Дети-1_СОЛО_3 танца
1 9,9 0,9 9 3 3 3 3 Коржова Майя Мария Краснодар Дети-1_СОЛО_3 танца
1 9,9 0,9 9 3 2,8 3 3 Хагурова Самира Мария Краснодар Дети-1_СОЛО_3 танца
1 9,81 0,89 8,92 3 2,9 3 2,92 Липчанская Мария Виктория Темрюк Дети-1_СОЛО_4 танца
1 9,9 0,9 9 3 2,8 3 3 Игнатенко Мария Людмила Краснодар Дети-1_СОЛО_5 танцев
1 9,9 0,9 9 3 2,7 3 3 Рогачева Анна Людмила Краснодар Дети-1_СОЛО_5 танцев
1 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 Кулаев Виктор Желованова Виктория Академик Владикавказ Дети-2_ПАРЫ_2 танца
1 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 Абрамов Максим Шевченко Анастасия Динамо СДЮСШ 1 Краснодар Дети-2_ПАРЫ_2 танца
1 5,9 0 5,9 0 0 2,9 3 Любинский Степан Соина Полина ЮЛА Краснодар Дети-2_ПАРЫ_3 танца
1 8,7 0 8,7 2,8 3 2,9 0 Семин Вячеслав Ангелюк София Созвездие граций Краснодар Дети-2_ПАРЫ_4 танца
1 8,5 0 8,5 0 2,8 2,9 2,8 Тюкальцев Леонид Смольнякова Анастасия Кристалл ДЮСШ Славянск-на-Кубани Дети-2_ПАРЫ_5 танцев
1 8,9 0 8,9 0 3 2,9 3 Белова Арина Мария Краснодар Дети-2_СОЛО_2 танца
1 9,56 0,87 8,69 2,9 2,8 2,9 2,89 Коломиец Виктория Виктория Темрюк Дети-2_СОЛО_3 танца
1 9,5 0,86 8,64 2,9 2,6 2,9 2,84 Коломиец Виктория Виктория Темрюк Дети-2_СОЛО_4 танца
1 8,99 0,82 8,17 2,7 2,5 2,8 2,67 Коломиец Виктория Виктория Темрюк Дети-2_СОЛО_5 танцев
1 5,7 0 5,7 3 2,7 0 0 Ткачев Константин Квон Мария Бэст Краснодар Дети_ПАРЫ_2 танца
1 8,34 0 8,34 0 2,7 2,8 2,84 Ткачев Константин Квон Мария Бэст Краснодар Дети_ПАРЫ_3 танца
1 8,6 0 8,6 2,9 2,8 2,9 0 Климов Марк Решетина Амалия Альт-Грация СШОР N3 Краснодар Дети_ПАРЫ_4 танца
1 9,9 0,9 9 2,9 3 3 3 Томченко Виолетта Виктория Темрюк Дети_СОЛО_2 танца
1 9,9 0,9 9 2,8 3 3 3 Сажнева Анна Виктория Тимашевск Дети_СОЛО_2 танца
1 9,79 0,89 8,9 2,9 2,9 3 3 Томченко Виолетта Виктория Темрюк Дети_СОЛО_3 танца
1 9,9 0,9 9 3 2,8 3 3 Томченко Виолетта Виктория Темрюк Дети_СОЛО_4 танца
1 9,9 0,9 9 3 2,9 3 3 Покоенок Ксения Виктория Темрюк Дети_СОЛО_4 танца
1 5,4 0 5,4 2,7 2,7 0 0 Перчун Юрий Преловская Дарья Абинск Юниоры_ПАРЫ_3 танца
1 5,6 0 5,6 2,8 2,8 0 0 Калашник Артем Здоровьева Анастасия Кристалл ДЮСШ Славянск-на-Кубани Юниоры_ПАРЫ_4 танца
1 8,37 0 8,37 0 2,6 2,9 2,87 Марыгин Александр Азарова Анастасия Кристалл ДЮСШ Славянск-на-Кубани Юниоры_ПАРЫ_5 танцев
1 9,68 0,88 8,8 2,7 2,8 3 3 Панкратова Алина Виктория Темрюк Юниоры_СОЛО_2 танца
1 9,68 0,88 8,8 2,9 2,9 2,9 3 Панкратова Алина Виктория Темрюк Юниоры_СОЛО_3 танца
1 9,57 0,87 8,7 2,8 2,9 2,7 3 Панкратова Алина Виктория Темрюк Юниоры_СОЛО_4 танца
1 9,43 0,86 8,57 2,6 2,8 2,9 2,87 Панкратова Алина Виктория Темрюк Юниоры_СОЛО_5 танцев